Richmond
Championship Dog Show 2015
Japanese Chin
Judge:
Rafal First (Poland)
BEST OF BREED : 489 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A
Sleepyhollow Robson
Dog CC : 489 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Robson
Res Dog CC : 505 DAVIDSON Mr A W Ch Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna
Bitch CC : 542 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Yama Moonlight Over Rakuchin
Res Bitch CC : 536 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Knickerboka Glory
Best Puppy :
492 ALLEN Mrs S Wyndcatch Take It Easy TAF
Best Veteran : 502 BURDEN Mr
& Mrs I & L Sangria Shakira Of Sheonagh
Class 152 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 153 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 539 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms
S Rakuchin Concerto
2nd: 555 TONG, Miss J & ALLCOCK Mrs B S Sleepyhollow
Rhein Gold
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 154 JD (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 489 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Robson
2nd: 515 FARMER Mr G
Sangria Lord Of The Dance
3rd: 492 ALLEN Mrs S Wyndcatch Take It Easy TAF
Res: 524 KIPPENRUER Mrs N Chalky Prince Aladdin Of Palteemoor
VHC: 543
QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Mattadam Samurai at Sharlarna
Class 155 PGD (13
Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 516 FARMER Mr G Sangria Riverdancer
2nd: 545
RHODES, Mrs S & VINCENT Mr R & Mrs M Javalcy Bit Of Razzle Dazzle
3rd: 564 WILLIAMSON Mrs M Tillashby Kane
Res: 488 ALLCOCK, Mr B S &
LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Baroque At Anjuli
VHC: 522
HAMPTON, Miss L & LUBI Mrs L Yama I'm Kodi
Class 156 LD (13 Entries)
Abs: 1
1st: 501 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Amadeus
2nd: 521
GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi
3rd: 533 McLEOD Mrs J E Dunline Oh What
A Night
Res: 540 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With
Rakuchin
VHC: 554 TONG Miss J Dalehouse Elements Of Elgar Jakconas
Class 157 OD (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 505 DAVIDSON Mr A W Ch
Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna
2nd: 496 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha JW
3rd: 541 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin
Res:
566 WILLIS Mrs E Dainichi Sunyano
VHC: 546 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At
Rossyn
Class 158 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 502 BURDEN Mr & Mrs
I & L Sangria Shakira Of Sheonagh
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 159 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 542 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms
S Yama Moonlight Over Rakuchin
2nd: 507 DAVIDSON Mr A W Sharlarna Betty Boo
3rd: 528 MOWATT Mrs S L Asmena Fairy Tale
Res: 535 PARADISE Mr A
Shardlow Yum Yum
VHC: 493 ALLITT Mrs J Tillashby Kaida
Class 160 JB
(6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 525 LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow
Mavis At Anjuli
2nd: 503 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Etian Of
Sheonagh
3rd: 550 SMITH Mr N L J & Mrs M A Sansarc Lilac Wine
Res:
535 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Yum Yum
VHC: 504 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L
Sangria Celebration Of Sheonagh
Class 161 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 490 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Cosi Fan Tutte JW
2nd: 494 ALLITT
Mrs J Tillashby Kimika
3rd: 561 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida
Res: 562 WALLHEAD Mrs J Sleepyhollow Tikle My Fancy At Merida
VHC: 513
DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Ellie May Of Jalindri
Class 162 LB (8 Entries)
Abs: 2
1st: 497 BANKS Ms R Linjato Khaleesa Of Choya
2nd: 563 WALLHEAD,
Mrs J & ALLCOCK Mr B S Kochou's Rita-haywooth Sleepyhollow (Imp)
3rd:
508 DAVIDSON Mr A W Sharlarna Koyuki
Res: 547 ROWLEY, Mr M H & WALLHEAD
Mrs J Fralee Elsie At Merida
VHC: 529 MOWATT Mrs S L Asmena Hatsu
Class 163 OB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 536 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow
Knickerboka Glory
2nd: 491 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell JW
3rd: 523 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras
Res: 567
WILLIS Mrs E Ch Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW
VHC: 532 McDONALD Mrs A J
Clandonald Kumiko
. wit thanks to. Garry Mason
Geen opmerkingen:
Een reactie posten